De volgende mensen zijn schooljaar 21-22 werkzaam op de Roelof Venema School
 
   
Contact is mogelijk via mail: 
voorletter.achternaam@ogamstelland.nl
voorletter.voorvoegselachternaam@ogamstelland.nl

 
   


 
 
       

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Directie: 

Nicole van Kan 

Directeur 

 

 
 

Ida Zwaan 

Adjunct-directeur 

 

Ondersteunend personeel: 

Denise Homan 

Administratie 

 

 
 

Linda van Weelden 

Schoolassistent 

 

 
 

Els de Jong 

Schoolassistent 

 

 
 

Karin Bezuijen 

Onderwijsassistent 

 

 
 

Sandra Holtzer 

Onderwijsassistent 

 

 
 

Nazima Moeniralam 

Onderwijsassistent 

 

 
 

Tessa van Weelden 

Onderwijsassistent 

 

Vakleerkracht: 

Niels de Jong 

Bewegingsonderwijs

 

 
 

Nadhem Hanachi 

Bewegingsonderwijs

 

 

Tineke Bolier 

Techniek 

 

 

Zorgteam: 

Josje Marsman

IB'er  

 

 
 

Saskia Bosman 

IB'er  

 

 
 

Meike van Til 

IB'er  

 

 
 

Marjolein Hilkes 

Specialist Passend 
Onderwijs 

 

 
 

Lieke Breuker 

Specialist NT2 

 
 

 
 

Paulien Hilbrink 

Leerkracht 
'a Different Day' 

 

Groepsleerkrachten: 

Michelle Ales 

Groep 1-2A 

 

 
 

Tessa van Weelden 

Groep 1-2A 

 

 
 

Renate Schreuder 

Groep 1-2B 

 

 
 

Carla Haagsman 

Groep 1-2B 

 

 
 

Jet de Koning 

Groep 1-2C 

 

 

Tessa van Weelden 

Groep 1-2C 

 

 
 

Sofie ter Schiphorst 

Groep 1-2D 

 

 
 

Tessa van Weelden 

Groep 1-2D 

 

 
 

Serène Ribeiro 

Groep 1-2E  

 

 
 

Emelie Leewens 

Groep 1-2F 

 

 
 

Moon de Wever 

Groep 1-2F 

 

 
 

Jorine van Leeuwen 

Groep 3A 

 

 
 

Isabel Huls 

Groep 3B 

 

 
 

Mirjam Spieker 

Groep 3C 

 

 
 

Anne van Winden 

Groep 3C 

 

 
 

Tess Ravensbergen 

Groep 4A 

 

 
 

Anouk Smit 

Groep 4A 

 

 
 

Anouk Smit 

Groep 4B 

 

 
 

Pauline Versluis 

Groep 4B 

 

 
 

Ingeborg Hoogstraten 

Groep 4C 

 

 
 

Anne van Acker 

Groep 4C 

 

 
 

Sylvia Kragtwijk  

Groep 5A 

 

 
 

Lars Levering  

Groep 5B 

 

 
 

Stefan Wolkers 

Groep 5C 

 

 

Janna de Groot 

Groep 5C 

 

 

 
 

Linda Estoppey 

Groep 6A 

 

 
 

Lara Smeding 

Groep 6A 

 

 
 

Irene Mohamed 

Groep 6B    

 

 
 

Willemijn van der Maesen 

Groep 6B    

 

 
 

Bram Hugen 

Groep 6C 

 

 

 
 

Amy Loman 

Groep 7A 

 

 
 

Marjolijn van Oijen 

Groep 7B 

 

 
 

Daniëlle Botman 

Groep 7B 

 

 
 

Peter van den Bosch 

Groep 7C 

 

 
 

Marjolijn van Oijen 

Groep 7C 

 

 
 

Edith Kok  

Groep 8A 

 

 
 

Lisette van Dinther 

Groep 8B 

 

 
 

Saskia Kuiper 

Groep 8B 

 

 
 

Sanne Sloothaak 

Groep 8C